Affidavits of ZP Members-2022
ZONE-1(Ersama-1)
SL NO |
NAME OF CANDIDATE |
DATE OF NOMINATION |
DOWNLOAD AFFIDAVITS |
1 |
RASMIRANJAN ROUT |
20-01-2022 |
Download |
2 |
PRANAB SWAIN |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
3 |
PRANAB SWAIN |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
4 |
PRANAB SWAIN |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
5 |
SANJAY PARIDA |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
6 |
SANJAY PARIDA |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
ZONE-2(Ersama-2)
SL NO |
NAME OF CANDIDATE |
DATE OF NOMINATION |
DOWNLOAD AFFIDAVITS |
1 |
ARATI MURMU |
19-01-2022 |
Download |
2 |
DULARI MAHALI |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
3 |
RANI TUDU |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
4 |
SARASWATI SOREN |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
5 |
SARASWATI SOREN |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
ZONE-3(Ersama-3)
SL NO |
NAME OF CANDIDATE |
DATE OF NOMINATION |
DOWNLOAD AFFIDAVITS |
1 |
SASHIBHUSAN SWAIN |
19-01-2022 |
Download |
2 |
BINOD KUMAR SAHOO |
20-01-2022 |
Download |
3 |
NALINI RANJAN BEHERA |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
4 |
NIRAKAR SWAIN |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
5 |
NIRAKAR SWAIN |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
6 |
PITABASH GACHAYAT |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
7 |
PITABASH GACHAYAT |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
ZONE-4(Ersama-4)
SL NO |
NAME OF CANDIDATE |
DATE OF NOMINATION |
DOWNLOAD AFFIDAVITS |
1 |
BIBHUTI BHUSAN SWAIN |
20-01-2022 |
Download |
2 |
KAILASH KALAPAHADA |
20-01-2022 |
Download |
3 |
PINAKI NARAYAN DAS |
20-01-2022 |
Download |
4 |
PINAKI NARAYAN DAS |
20-01-2022 |
Download |
5 |
PADAMA LOCHAN DASH |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
6 |
PADAMA LOCHAN DAS |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
ZONE-5(Kujanga-1)
SL NO |
NAME OF CANDIDATE |
DATE OF NOMINATION |
DOWNLOAD AFFIDAVITS |
1 |
NIBEDITA PRIYADARSHINI |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
2 |
NIBEDITA PRIYADARSHINI |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
3 |
PRAMOD CHARAN SWAIN |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
4 |
PRAMOD CHARAN SWAIN |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
ZONE-6(Kujanga-2)
SL NO |
NAME OF CANDIDATE |
DATE OF NOMINATION |
DOWNLOAD AFFIDAVITS |
1 |
SOPNITA SWAIN |
20-01-2022 |
Download |
2 |
NIRANJAN PATRA |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
3 |
RABINARAYAN SAHOO |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
4 |
PRAFULLA KUMAR SWAIN |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
5 |
PRAFULLA KUMAR SWAIN |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
ZONE-7(Kujanga-3)
SL NO |
NAME OF CANDIDATE |
DATE OF NOMINATION |
DOWNLOAD AFFIDAVITS |
1 |
JINMAYEE SAHANI |
19-01-2022 |
Download |
2 |
JINMAYEE SAHANI |
19-01-2022 |
Download |
3 |
MILI PARIDA |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
4 |
MILI PARIDA |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
5 |
PUSPALATA BEHERA |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
6 |
PUSPALATA BEHERA |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
7 |
PUSPALATA BEHERA |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
ZONE-8(Kujanga-4)
SL NO |
NAME OF CANDIDATE |
DATE OF NOMINATION |
DOWNLOAD AFFIDAVITS |
1 |
MAMALI SAHOO |
20-01-2022 |
Download |
2 |
MAMALI SAHOO |
20-01-2022 |
Download |
3 |
MAMALI SAHOO |
20-01-2022 |
Download |
4 |
KANAK PRAVA BEHERA |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
5 |
KANAK PRAVA BEHERA |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
6 |
SANTI LATA SETHY |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
7 |
SANTI LATA SETHY |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
ZONE-9(Jagatsinghpur-1)
SL NO |
NAME OF CANDIDATE |
DATE OF NOMINATION |
DOWNLOAD AFFIDAVITS |
1 |
BIBHUTI BHUSAN SAHOO |
20-01-2022 |
Download |
2 |
BIBHUTI BHUSAN SAHOO |
20-01-2022 |
Download |
3 |
PRAVAT KUMAR JENA |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
ZONE-10(Jagatsinghpur-2)
SL NO |
NAME OF CANDIDATE |
DATE OF NOMINATION |
DOWNLOAD AFFIDAVITS |
1 |
KALPANA MOHANTY |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
2 |
KANAK SWAIN |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
3 |
KANAK SWAIN |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
4 |
RINA GOCHHAYAT |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
5 |
RINA GOCHHAYAT |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
6 |
PRATEMA MISHRA |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
7 |
PRATEMA MISHRA |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
7 |
PRATEMA MISHRA |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
8 |
PRATEMA MISHRA |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
ZONE-11(Jagatsinghpur-3)
SL NO |
NAME OF CANDIDATE |
DATE OF NOMINATION |
DOWNLOAD AFFIDAVITS |
1 |
SUCHITRA MALLICK |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
2 |
MANOJ KUMAR BHOI |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
3 |
MANOJ KUMAR BHOI |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
ZONE-12(Jagatsinghpur-4)
SL NO |
NAME OF CANDIDATE |
DATE OF NOMINATION |
DOWNLOAD AFFIDAVITS |
1 |
LINGARAJ LENKA |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
2 |
PARINA BIBI |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
3 |
NARAYAN NAYAK |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
4 |
NARAYAN NAYAK |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
ZONE-13(Tirtol-1)
SL NO |
NAME OF CANDIDATE |
DATE OF NOMINATION |
DOWNLOAD AFFIDAVITS |
1 |
SARMISTHA DAS |
19-01-2022 |
Download |
2 |
SARMISTHA DAS |
19-01-2022 |
Download |
3 |
KIRAN BALA ROUT |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
4 |
KIRAN BALA ROUT |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
5 |
RANJITA SINGH |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
6 |
RANJITA SINGH |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
7 |
RANJITA SINGH |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
ZONE-14(Tirtol-2)
SL NO |
NAME OF CANDIDATE |
DATE OF NOMINATION |
DOWNLOAD AFFIDAVITS |
1 |
JHARASHREE ROUT |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
2 |
SUBHASINI PATTANAYAK |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
3 |
SANGITA DAS |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
4 |
SUJATA MOHANTY |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
5 |
SUJATA MOHANTY |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
ZONE-15(Tirtol-3)
SL NO |
NAME OF CANDIDATE |
DATE OF NOMINATION |
DOWNLOAD AFFIDAVITS |
1 |
SUNIL KUMAR BEHERA |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
3 |
MANAS RANJAN BEHERA |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
4 |
RANJIT KUMAR BEHERA |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
5 |
RANJIT KUMAR BEHERA |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
ZONE-16(Tirtol-4)
SL NO |
NAME OF CANDIDATE |
DATE OF NOMINATION |
DOWNLOAD AFFIDAVITS |
1 |
GANGADHAR BISWAL |
19-01-2022 |
Download |
2 |
MRUTUNJAYA ROUT |
20-01-2022 |
Download |
3 |
BABAJI CHARAN MALLICK |
20-01-2022 |
Download |
4 |
SUNANDA KUMAR BISWAL |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
5 |
SUNANDA KUMAR BISWAL |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
6 |
NIHAR RANJAN OJHA |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
ZONE-17(Naugaon-1)
SL NO |
NAME OF CANDIDATE |
DATE OF NOMINATION |
DOWNLOAD AFFIDAVITS |
1 |
ALIBHA SWAIN |
19-01-2022 |
Download |
2 |
JYOSHANA RANI ACHARYA |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
3 |
JYOSHANA RANI ACHARYA |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
ZONE-18(Naugaon-2)
SL NO |
NAME OF CANDIDATE |
DATE OF NOMINATION |
DOWNLOAD AFFIDAVITS |
1 |
GITANJALI BEHERA |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
2 |
MAMATA PARIDA |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
3 |
MAMATA PARIDA |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
4 |
MAMATA PARIDA |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
5 |
SEEMA LATA SWAIN |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
6 |
SEEMA LATA SWAIN |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
ZONE-19(Balikuda-1)
SL NO |
NAME OF CANDIDATE |
DATE OF NOMINATION |
DOWNLOAD AFFIDAVITS |
1 |
GAYATRI ROUT |
20-01-2022 |
Download |
2 |
SWARNA PRAVA BHOL |
20-01-2022 |
Download |
3 |
SASMITA SWAIN |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
4 |
SASMITA SWAIN |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
ZONE-20(Balikuda-2)
SL NO |
NAME OF CANDIDATE |
DATE OF NOMINATION |
DOWNLOAD AFFIDAVITS |
1 |
SUDARSHAN KANDI |
20-01-2022 |
Download |
2 |
JATADHARI DAS |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
3 |
JATADHARI DAS |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
4 |
RAJENDRA KUMAR PANI |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
5 |
RAJENDRA KUMAR PANI |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
6 |
SARAT KUMAR SAHOO |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
7 |
SARAT KUMAR SAHOO |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
8 |
SARAT KUMAR SAHOO |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
ZONE-21(Balikuda-3)
SL NO |
NAME OF CANDIDATE |
DATE OF NOMINATION |
DOWNLOAD AFFIDAVITS |
1 |
SANTOSINI DAS |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
2 |
RUNI LATA BEHERA |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
3 |
RUNI LATA BEHERA |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
4 |
RUNI LATA BEHERA |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
ZONE-22(Balikuda-4)
SL NO |
NAME OF CANDIDATE |
DATE OF NOMINATION |
DOWNLOAD AFFIDAVITS |
1 |
SASANK SEKHAR SAHANI |
20-01-2022 |
Download |
2 |
BIRABAR DALAI |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
3 |
RAMESH CHANDRA PAITAL |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
4 |
RAMESH CHANDRA PAITAL |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
5 |
NURSINGHA CHARAN DAS |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
6 |
NURSINGHA CHARAN DAS |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
ZONE-23(Biridi-1)
SL NO |
NAME OF CANDIDATE |
DATE OF NOMINATION |
DOWNLOAD AFFIDAVITS |
1 |
DHARITRI MALLICK |
20-01-2022 |
Download |
2 |
MANORAMA BARIK |
20-01-2022 |
Download |
3 |
MANORAMA BARIK |
20-01-2022 |
Download |
4 |
MANORAMA BARIK |
20-01-2022 |
Download |
5 |
GITANJALI SAHOO |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
6 |
GITANJALI SAHOO |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
7 |
GITANJALI SAHOO |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
ZONE-24(Biridi-2)
SL NO |
NAME OF CANDIDATE |
DATE OF NOMINATION |
DOWNLOAD AFFIDAVITS |
1 |
NATABAR PALEI |
19-01-2022 |
Download |
2 |
MANORANJAN MOHAPATRA |
20-01-2022 |
Download |
3 |
SHUVENDRA KANTA ROUTRAY |
20-01-2022 |
Download |
4 |
SUDARSHAN BHOI |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
5 |
SUBHRA JYOTI SAHOO |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
6 |
SUBHRA JYOTI SAHOO |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
ZONE-25(Raghunathpur-1)
SL NO |
NAME OF CANDIDATE |
DATE OF NOMINATION |
DOWNLOAD AFFIDAVITS |
1 |
RINA RANI MALLICK |
20-01-2022 |
Download |
2 |
RINA RANI MALLICK |
20-01-2022 |
Download |
3 |
RINA RANI MALLICK |
20-01-2022 |
Download |
4 |
NANDIKA MALLICK |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
5 |
SUCHITRA BHOI |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
6 |
SUCHITRA BHOI |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
ZONE-26(Raghunathpur-2)
SL NO |
NAME OF CANDIDATE |
DATE OF NOMINATION |
DOWNLOAD AFFIDAVITS |
1 |
SUCHITRA BHOI |
20-01-2022 |
Download |
2 |
ITISHREE MALLICK |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
4 |
KANAKALATA SETHY |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
5 |
LIPIKA MALLICK |
21-01-2022 |
Download |
6 |
LIPIKA MALLICK |
21-01-2022 |
Download |